Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2019-2020
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
RJ Valenzuela000.00200002.2100000300.3701.1119
RH Soto000.00100000.1000001103.0000.0001
RV Buelna000.00100000.1100001106.0000.5002
RE Valenzuela000.0017000016.160000111511.0407.12249
LF Cota311.8035000125.019650222210.8494.21389
LM Lopez012.1811600033.02111814113430.9701.176119
LM Machado002.2519000020.08550381600.8010.11967
RJ Gamez332.43300001133.12310923193231.26027.202114
RD O'Grady002.45220007.11042002501.6400.33330
RA Avila262.48101000054.148181522193221.2300.236203
RY Quiala922.57141400087.270292563167120.9800.215325
LS Gutierrez332.6225000234.127141030142321.1927.227119
RJ Garibay102.7022000026.2191282192521.0512.19896
RD Duarte122.9621000024.12412812122111.4874.26491
RS Harkin123.916500025.12111112041810.9900.22892
RI Machuca203.9631000025.022121111182541.6034.24291
RJ Valdez154.409900045.047262232202741.4900.270174
LL Heimlich324.657700031.033211653192841.6800.270122
LH Silvestre034.6815700042.150232231102711.4201.299167
RR Ordaz245.849800037.044262481171961.6500.301146
RL Pino005.87800007.2955025501.8303.30030
LH Villalobos005.9110000010.21477216911.8803.33342
RR Hernandez006.75400002.2422002202.2502.36411
RJ Lopez106.9713000010.113128108722.0321.29544
RJ McGrane027.11800006.11055304622.2101.34529
RJ Acosta0027.00100000.1111002109.0000.5002

L= Zurdo  |  R= Derecho  |  S= Ambidiestro